Skip to content

All products

904 products
Metal Shelving Unit - 100 x 60 x 180 cm (LxWxH) cm - Royal Catering - 200 kg RCER-10060

Metal Shelving Unit - 100 x 60 x 180 cm (LxWxH) cm - Royal Catering - 200 kg RCER-10060

Royal Catering
241.00 £
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Uniprodo Water Softener System - 1-5 people - 6.5 L - 1.4-2.8 m³/h UNI_WATERSOFTENER_750 Sale

Uniprodo Water Softener System - 1-5 people - 6.5 L - 1.4-2.8 m³/h UNI_WATERSOFTENER_750

UNIPRODO
257.00 £ £270.00
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Royal Catering Slush machine - 2 x 12 litres RCSL 2/15 Sale

Royal Catering Slush machine - 2 x 12 litres RCSL 2/15

Royal Catering
1,240.00 £ £1,305.00
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Immersion Circulator - 1,500 W - Royal Catering - 30 L RCVG-45 Sale

Immersion Circulator - 1,500 W - Royal Catering - 30 L RCVG-45

Royal Catering
143.00 £ £150.00
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Electric Bone Saw - 2400 mm - 1500 W - Royal Catering RCBS-2400 Sale

Electric Bone Saw - 2400 mm - 1500 W - Royal Catering RCBS-2400

Royal Catering
1,514.00 £ £1,594.00
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Royal Catering Juice Dispenser - 3 x 18 Litres RCSD-54C Sale

Royal Catering Juice Dispenser - 3 x 18 Litres RCSD-54C

Royal Catering
393.00 £ £491.00
https://www.expondo.co.uk
MSW Infrared Paint Dryer - 2.200 W - 2 lamps - digital display IR-DRYER2000.1 Sale

MSW Infrared Paint Dryer - 2.200 W - 2 lamps - digital display IR-DRYER2000.1

MSW
474.00 £ £558.00
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Steinberg Systems Laboratory Incubator - up to 70 °C - 65 L - air circulation SBS-LI-65 Sale

Steinberg Systems Laboratory Incubator - up to 70 °C - 65 L - air circulation SBS-LI-65

Steinberg
699.00 £ £777.00
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Salad Bar - with glass top - Royal Catering - 368 L - for 8 GN containers - 137 x 70 cm RCLK-W368

Salad Bar - with glass top - Royal Catering - 368 L - for 8 GN containers - 137 x 70 cm RCLK-W368

Royal Catering
1,275.00 £
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Royal Catering Hotdog Grill - 9 rollers - Warming drawers - Stainless steel RCHG-9WO

Royal Catering Hotdog Grill - 9 rollers - Warming drawers - Stainless steel RCHG-9WO

Royal Catering
187.00 £
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Crimping Tool - hydraulic - 16 to 300 mm² - hexagonal crimping - 60 kN MSW-PRTO1.0 Sale

Crimping Tool - hydraulic - 16 to 300 mm² - hexagonal crimping - 60 kN MSW-PRTO1.0

MSW
675.00 £ £750.00
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Royal Catering Electric Hot Plate - 3 halogen lamps - 1,550 W RCHP-100H Sale

Royal Catering Electric Hot Plate - 3 halogen lamps - 1,550 W RCHP-100H

Royal Catering
211.00 £ £234.00
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Royal Catering Stainless steel cupboard - 120 cm RCGE-120 Sale

Royal Catering Stainless steel cupboard - 120 cm RCGE-120

Royal Catering
928.00 £ £977.00
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Royal Catering Popcorn Machine - white & gold RCPS-WG1

Royal Catering Popcorn Machine - white & gold RCPS-WG1

Royal Catering
180.00 £
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Dehumidifier - 138 l/day - 130 - 150 m² - 1300 m³/h - with handle - Pro Series MSW-DEH712H Sale

Dehumidifier - 138 l/day - 130 - 150 m² - 1300 m³/h - with handle - Pro Series MSW-DEH712H

MSW
717.00 £ £797.00
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Steinberg Systems Crane Scale - 3000 kg / 1 kg - LED - digital - remote control 50 m SBS-KW-3000

Steinberg Systems Crane Scale - 3000 kg / 1 kg - LED - digital - remote control 50 m SBS-KW-3000

Steinberg
202.00 £
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Royal Catering Immersion Circulator - 2,300 W - 80 L RCVG-43 Sale

Royal Catering Immersion Circulator - 2,300 W - 80 L RCVG-43

Royal Catering
249.00 £ £277.00
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Standing Prep Table - stainless steel - 250 x 30 x 115 cm - 4 shelves - backsplash - Royal Catering RCSBW-7

Standing Prep Table - stainless steel - 250 x 30 x 115 cm - 4 shelves - backsplash - Royal Catering RCSBW-7

Royal Catering
835.00 £
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Steinberg Systems Floor Scale - 1000 kg / 0.2 kg - 60 x 80 cm - wireless LCD SBS-BW-1T/60X80

Steinberg Systems Floor Scale - 1000 kg / 0.2 kg - 60 x 80 cm - wireless LCD SBS-BW-1T/60X80

Steinberg
167.00 £
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Royal Catering Food Processor - 12 litre RCKC-12000

Royal Catering Food Processor - 12 litre RCKC-12000

Royal Catering
267.00 £
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Electric Pasta Machine - 26 cm - 1 to 14 mm dough thickness - Royal Catering RCEPM-260

Electric Pasta Machine - 26 cm - 1 to 14 mm dough thickness - Royal Catering RCEPM-260

Royal Catering
214.00 £
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Food Dehydrator - 1000 W - 12 shelves - 40 l - Royal Catering RCDA-38/12 Sale

Food Dehydrator - 1000 W - 12 shelves - 40 l - Royal Catering RCDA-38/12

Royal Catering
187.00 £ £208.00
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Plate Warmer - up to 60 plates (Ø 29 cm) - Royal Catering RCPWS-53 Sale

Plate Warmer - up to 60 plates (Ø 29 cm) - Royal Catering RCPWS-53

Royal Catering
215.00 £ £226.00
https://www.expondo.co.uk
Royal Catering Slush Machine - 2 x 8 litres - ice cream function RCSL 2/6ICE Sale

Royal Catering Slush Machine - 2 x 8 litres - ice cream function RCSL 2/6ICE

Royal Catering
1,161.00 £ £1,222.00
https://www.expondo.co.uk