Skip to content

All products

100 products
Royal Catering Cast Iron Frying Pan - Ø 30 cm

Royal Catering Cast Iron Frying Pan - Ø 30 cm

Royal Catering
59.00
www.expondo.ie
Royal Catering Wall Cupboard - 160 cm

Royal Catering Wall Cupboard - 160 cm

Royal Catering
579.00
www.expondo.ie
MSW Hole Saw Set - 17 pcs. - with holders

MSW Hole Saw Set - 17 pcs. - with holders

MSW
109.00
www.expondo.ie
MSW Sliding Hammer - 5 hooks

MSW Sliding Hammer - 5 hooks

MSW
129.00
www.expondo.ie
Royal Catering Slicing Disc 10 mm - for RCGS 550

Royal Catering Slicing Disc 10 mm - for RCGS 550

Royal Catering
89.00
www.expondo.ie
Refrigerator - 590 L - Royal Catering Sale

Refrigerator - 590 L - Royal Catering

Royal Catering
1,249.00 €1,479.00
www.expondo.ie
Fromm & Starck Rubbish Bin - 45 l - grey - feet

Fromm & Starck Rubbish Bin - 45 l - grey - feet

Fromm & Starck
159.00
www.expondo.ie
physa Salon Trolley - 4 drawers - black Sale

physa Salon Trolley - 4 drawers - black

physa
69.00 €95.00
www.expondo.ie
Steinberg Stir Bar Remover - 4 pcs Sale

Steinberg Stir Bar Remover - 4 pcs

Steinberg
35.99 €69.00
www.expondo.ie
MSW Tool trolley - 362 parts

MSW Tool trolley - 362 parts

MSW
189.00
www.expondo.ie
Fromm & Starck Projector Screen - 186 x 105 cm - 16:9 - 84" - steel frame Sale

Fromm & Starck Projector Screen - 186 x 105 cm - 16:9 - 84" - steel frame

Fromm & Starck
109.00 €129.00
www.expondo.ie
Stainless steel table - 120 x 90 cm - backsplash - 95 kg load capacity - Royal Catering Sale

Stainless steel table - 120 x 90 cm - backsplash - 95 kg load capacity - Royal Catering

Royal Catering
289.00 €429.00
www.expondo.ie
MSW Bi-metal Hole Saw - Ø 51 mm

MSW Bi-metal Hole Saw - Ø 51 mm

MSW
31.99
www.expondo.ie
MSW Pneumatic ratchet wrench - 1/4 inch / D6mm - 20 Nm

MSW Pneumatic ratchet wrench - 1/4 inch / D6mm - 20 Nm

MSW
55.00
www.expondo.ie
MSW Trolley Jack 3,000 kg - steel Sale

MSW Trolley Jack 3,000 kg - steel

MSW
239.00 €299.00
www.expondo.ie
hillvert Nozzle Spray - 1 "- size D

hillvert Nozzle Spray - 1 "- size D

hillvert
59.00
www.expondo.ie
hillvert Nozzle Spray - 3" - size B Sale

hillvert Nozzle Spray - 3" - size B

hillvert
55.00 €79.00
www.expondo.ie
Uniprodo Greenhouse - 242 x 190 x 195 cm - polycarbonate + aluminium Sale

Uniprodo Greenhouse - 242 x 190 x 195 cm - polycarbonate + aluminium

Uniprodo
399.00 €629.00
www.expondo.ie
Coffee Cup and Lid Dispenser - 11 compartments - stainless steel - Royal Catering Sale

Coffee Cup and Lid Dispenser - 11 compartments - stainless steel - Royal Catering

Royal Catering
129.00 €189.00
www.expondo.ie
Fromm & Starck Locker - 5 shelves - lockable -100 kg

Fromm & Starck Locker - 5 shelves - lockable -100 kg

Fromm & Starck
279.00
www.expondo.ie
Beverage Cooler - 138 L - Royal Catering - black powder-coated steel

Beverage Cooler - 138 L - Royal Catering - black powder-coated steel

Royal Catering
789.00
www.expondo.ie
Royal Catering Spare Blade for Food Slicer - 250 mm

Royal Catering Spare Blade for Food Slicer - 250 mm

Royal Catering
169.00
www.expondo.ie
Steinberg Hard Camera Case - waterproof - 4 l - black - 26.8 x 24 x 12.4 Sale

Steinberg Hard Camera Case - waterproof - 4 l - black - 26.8 x 24 x 12.4

Steinberg
55.00 €69.00
www.expondo.ie
Steinberg Lifting Magnet - 2000 kg

Steinberg Lifting Magnet - 2000 kg

Steinberg
1,229.00
www.expondo.ie